DWZ-Rangliste Ostfriesland

Stand 19.12.2018

Vereine

VereinMitgliederAktiv
SC Papenburg10191
SC Aurich7673
SK Königsspringer Emden5445
VfR Heisfelde e.V.3733
Fehntjer SK1919
SV Esens1818
SC Königsspringer Völlen33

282 Spieler/-innen


NameVereinDWZ
Ind.ELO
GMAczel,GergelySV Esens2553-72549
IMKaczur,FlorianSV Esens2470-82467
GMVisser,YgeSV Esens2432-402465
Kerker,AndreasSK Königsspringer Emden2133-1522051
Fischbach,HaraldVfR Heisfelde e.V.2127-1202265
Rau,UweVfR Heisfelde e.V.2121-1962191
Yosif,ElkhatemSV Esens2085-2
Ranzinger,MarkusSC Aurich2057-470
Bartsch,SteffenSK Königsspringer Emden2048-54
Rätzke von Stoyentin,SteffenSC Aurich2013-1212026
Hölscher,TorstenSC Papenburg1982-782138
Klinkenborg,MartinSK Königsspringer Emden1964-781812
Suren,PeterSK Königsspringer Emden1962-372073
Aden,MeinoVfR Heisfelde e.V.1936-1731966
Lehmann,EdwinSK Königsspringer Emden1935-1841957
Evering,SörenSC Papenburg1921-701857
Gralla,MarkusSC Aurich1906-521975
Heinrich,OlafSV Esens1902-502012
Osbild,ReinerSK Königsspringer Emden1889-501996
Dietrich,MaximilianSC Aurich1881-792017
de Buhr,Gerd,Dr.SK Königsspringer Emden1867-64
Hartwich,ValentinSK Königsspringer Emden1866-28
Homann,Arne,Dr.VfR Heisfelde e.V.1864-4
Rickers,GerdFehntjer SK1846-1952067
Jörn,JoachimSC Papenburg1843-23
Schmidtke,TimVfR Heisfelde e.V.1832-41
Baumann,MarcelSC Papenburg1831-571878
Lambers,JohannSC Aurich1828-86
Kupfer,RolfFehntjer SK1824-331890
Müller,ChristianSK Königsspringer Emden1818-63
Otto-Marwede,JürgenSC Aurich1814-42
Lippmann,UlrichFehntjer SK1810-1282081
Kittelberger,MattisSC Aurich1807-591790
Fecht,MathiasSC Aurich1795-430
Janssen,EilertSK Königsspringer Emden1791-87
Aden,DagmarVfR Heisfelde e.V.1786-1441889
Brummer,BernfriedFehntjer SK1781-1131928
Martens,RenéSC Aurich1778-961875
Dirks,SimonSC Aurich1769-281617
Neumann,TiemonSC Aurich1763-951744
Fantino,AndreSC Papenburg1763-27
Abele,AnaisSC Aurich1759-541700
Henning,YannickSC Aurich1736-581684
Colgen,DieterSK Königsspringer Emden1729-521896
Aden,TammoVfR Heisfelde e.V.1722-341624
Dörzbach,HeikoSC Aurich1715-75
Wirtjes,EdzardVfR Heisfelde e.V.1714-121741
Lenser,GünterSC Aurich1712-66
Seggers,MichaelSK Königsspringer Emden1709-61
Aden,KerstinSC Aurich1708-105
Dragoja,LjuboSK Königsspringer Emden1708-60
Galas,AlexSC Papenburg1698-251813
Roncea,Andreea-AlexandraSC Papenburg1689-451511
Heyen,RalfVfR Heisfelde e.V.1685-75
Davids,SimonSK Königsspringer Emden1668-13
Scheetz,BjörnFehntjer SK1659-311742
Rajendram,ReanoshSC Aurich1656-631579
Wolters,MarcusSV Esens1653-24
Hülsmann,LudgerSK Königsspringer Emden1650-50
Oster,PeterSC Papenburg1643-63
Goldbeck,KilianSC Aurich1643-321523
Jaschke,DieterSC Aurich1634-2311808
Schweer,PaulVfR Heisfelde e.V.1624-291605
Abele,StefanSC Aurich1619-591667
Amberg,UrsFehntjer SK1616-311728
Welz,JoshuaSC Aurich1615-301630
Bosman,ArieFehntjer SK1600-35
Gaedtke,ThomasSK Königsspringer Emden1597-24
Röttcher,WolfgangSK Königsspringer Emden1593-931698
Loots,EdgarFehntjer SK1593-31
Blanquett,VincenzSC Aurich1592-591680
Aden,KenoVfR Heisfelde e.V.1588-520
Lennartz,ManfredSC Papenburg1585-171711
Kühne,PeterFehntjer SK1582-461598
Vaduva,IlieSC Papenburg1581-19
Averdung,JohannesSC Papenburg1580-27
Warnecke,DetlefSK Königsspringer Emden1578-41
Heimes,PeterSC Papenburg1574-24
Evering,EnnaSC Papenburg1566-441388
Hansen,UweVfR Heisfelde e.V.1563-551628
Coordes,JohannesSC Königsspringer Völlen1560-50
Jelden,ChristianVfR Heisfelde e.V.1560-45
Klevorn,KarlSC Papenburg1552-87
Vaduva,GheorgheSC Papenburg1550-1
Züchner,HermannSK Königsspringer Emden1546-74
Weber,RainerSK Königsspringer Emden1532-101
Decher,Hans-PeterSC Aurich1531-52
Vinke,FriedrichSC Papenburg1528-930
Neumann,FlorianSC Aurich1518-711550
Schütte zur Wick,NikolausSC Papenburg1516-7
Rehberger,RobertVfR Heisfelde e.V.1508-461430
Walker,FriedhelmSC Papenburg1496-77
Schimpf,ViktorSK Königsspringer Emden1481-22
Jakobs,JohannSC Aurich1479-79
Döring,BerndSC Aurich1478-100
Hellwig,ImmoSC Aurich1477-441472
Schmitz,HermannSC Papenburg1474-84
Topp,WernerSC Aurich1473-158
Kania,PatrickSC Aurich1467-340
Zemella,MartinFehntjer SK1460-29
Stein,IngoSK Königsspringer Emden1456-651640
Schoon,ChristophVfR Heisfelde e.V.1453-8
Breiholz,RolfSC Papenburg1451-70
Schröder,Burkhard,Dr.Fehntjer SK1447-36
Meyer,BeenkeSC Aurich1426-201460
Freese,HermannFehntjer SK1423-1281423
Loots,FriedhelmFehntjer SK1422-104
Willems,HenrySC Aurich1422-18
Rahmann,FriedrichSV Esens1418-27
Badziong,KonradSK Königsspringer Emden1405-470
Landgraf,PhilippSV Esens1404-61573
Stürmeyer,RobertFehntjer SK1402-68
Suren,HermannSC Papenburg1402-54
Klemme,Lars TorgeSC Aurich1395-15
Evering,KiraSC Papenburg1385-481346
Noever,FrankSC Aurich1381-670
Tinnemeyer,HeikoFehntjer SK1378-9
Endrigkeit,ManfredSK Königsspringer Emden1376-301221
Warnecke,JonasSK Königsspringer Emden1369-19
Wilhelm,AlexanderSC Papenburg1361-39
Redlich,AnitaSK Königsspringer Emden1355-1181613
Petras,SteffenVfR Heisfelde e.V.1353-14
Boerma,BertusSC Papenburg1349-9
Behrens,PeterSC Aurich1344-98
Friedrichs,NilsSC Aurich1341-101
Spyra,HerbertSC Papenburg1336-29
Warnecke,MeikeSK Königsspringer Emden1325-16
Buss,RichardVfR Heisfelde e.V.1319-2271531
Seemann,WilfriedFehntjer SK1300-76
Koziolek,Stephan-G.SK Königsspringer Emden1300-7
Sponhauer,DominicSC Papenburg1299-6
Janßen,ClausSC Aurich1294-20
Bölts,DanielVfR Heisfelde e.V.1294-7
Wellhausen,IngoVfR Heisfelde e.V.1291-64
Otten,KlausSV Esens1288-49
Rehfeld,RolfFehntjer SK1285-87
Iken,MeindertSK Königsspringer Emden1283-96
Freerksen,UweSK Königsspringer Emden1281-591487
Hockmann,Heinz-HermannSC Papenburg1270-19
Ditz,WladimirSC Papenburg1268-14
Averdung,NorbertSC Papenburg1267-19
Neumann,JörgSC Aurich1265-230
Lülker,BastianSC Aurich1260-24
Tjaden,Hans-UdoSK Königsspringer Emden1259-41
Obst,DariaSC Papenburg1259-26
Korte,Kurt-HeinzSC Papenburg1247-7
Welz,RolandSC Aurich1240-381439
Wessels,JulianSC Aurich1235-290
Obst,LuizSC Aurich1215-13
Pos,JoshuaSC Papenburg1206-30
Stübs,WilliSK Königsspringer Emden1204-23
Iken,MatthiasSK Königsspringer Emden1194-4
Frankenberg,BernwardSC Papenburg1180-65
Petras,KnutVfR Heisfelde e.V.1168-3
Hinrichs,HolgerSC Königsspringer Völlen1165-41
Schipper,HaraldSC Königsspringer Völlen1163-41
Meyer,UbboSC Aurich1150-191147
Harberts,AndreasSC Aurich1147-27
Obst,NilSC Aurich1146-14
Lambrecht,NealSC Aurich1144-201199
Stracke,OlafSK Königsspringer Emden1136-10
Ufkes,ThiloSC Aurich1131-260
Krawczyk,WolfgangSC Papenburg1130-96
Gunther,ChristianSC Papenburg1126-3
Zemelka,SebastianSK Königsspringer Emden1124-21
Hoffmann,SimonSC Aurich1106-240
Jürgens,JannisSK Königsspringer Emden1096-7
Hebbelmann,MichaelSC Papenburg1088-48
Stengl,WalterSC Papenburg1073-491357
van Hettinga,Janto BojeSC Aurich1073-6
Bordasch,LeoSC Aurich1064-15
Janssen,ChristophSC Aurich1062-15
Vahle,JuliaSC Papenburg1052-5
Vierling,PaulFehntjer SK1045-1131434
Ufkes,TammoSC Aurich1043-370
Mittelstädt,AxelSC Papenburg1014-23
Hergert,DennisSC Papenburg1011-3
Ufkes,EnnoSC Aurich1007-190
Pacuraru,VladSC Papenburg1003-3
Müller,JannoSK Königsspringer Emden1000-2
Albers,ToniSC Papenburg999-8
Janssen,NemoVfR Heisfelde e.V.998-15
Sarrazin,IanSC Papenburg990-9
Böde,TheodorSK Königsspringer Emden978-48
Haidar,HadiSC Aurich962-1
Lambrecht,MilesSC Aurich952-4
Roll,TitusSC Aurich950-4
Moor,NicoleSC Papenburg940-2
Addicks,AddickFehntjer SK933-501506
Suren,JosuaSC Papenburg908-6
Steven,MatthiasSC Aurich887-2
Roll,JasperSC Aurich884-6
Lülker,FelixSC Aurich866-8
Janssen,RuneVfR Heisfelde e.V.857-9
Hillebrand,HerbertSC Papenburg849-25
Goldbeck,TaraSC Aurich826-10
Warnecke,AlexanderSK Königsspringer Emden820-5
Tunder,SebastianSC Aurich819-100
Appeldorn,AnneSC Papenburg806-9
Rauschel,MaximilianSC Aurich793-2
Spekker,JonathanSC Papenburg791-3
Schulte,KatharinaSC Papenburg791-2
Dalhoff,KarstenSC Aurich786-1
Berlage,BernhardSC Papenburg778-4
Leggeri,BenjaminVfR Heisfelde e.V.778-1
Rosenboom,Anna MarieSC Papenburg778-1
Kube,MajaSC Papenburg774-2
Götz,Jan-NiklasSC Aurich770-1
Maennl,TobiasSC Papenburg767-2
Götz,MagnusSC Aurich766-1
Hockmann,CarolinSC Papenburg763-4
Rajendram,ResmiSC Aurich752-3
Fusa,ArwidSC Papenburg729-7
CMAmesz,JaapSV Esens0-02222
Arends,HeikoSK Königsspringer Emden0-0
Assenheimer,AndreSC Papenburg0-0
Azmiakova,ZoreslavaVfR Heisfelde e.V.0-0
Behrends,HendrikVfR Heisfelde e.V.0-0
Berger,AlexanderVfR Heisfelde e.V.0-0
Berger,MichaelVfR Heisfelde e.V.0-0
Beyer,TammoVfR Heisfelde e.V.0-0
Bloem,Hermann-JosefSC Papenburg0-0
Bodewes,MironSC Aurich0-0
Bootsmann,LasseVfR Heisfelde e.V.0-0
Braasch,JoshuaVfR Heisfelde e.V.0-0
Brahimaj,BesimSV Esens0-0
Breemhaar,BentVfR Heisfelde e.V.0-0
Bruczecke,DieterSC Papenburg0-0
Connemann,YelleSC Papenburg0-0
de Vries,OleSK Königsspringer Emden0-0
de Vries,SönkeSV Esens0-0
Ditz,JohannesSC Papenburg0-0
Eckstädt,DominikSC Papenburg0-0
Ehnts,DinahSV Esens0-0
Eiting,HenriSC Aurich0-0
Enke,KarinSC Papenburg0-0
Freymuth,JonaSC Papenburg0-0
Greguletz,Quentin ConstantinSC Papenburg0-0
Haake,FelixSC Papenburg0-0
Hinrichs,JannekSV Esens0-0
Hochhalter,HenrySK Königsspringer Emden0-0
Hockmann,SimonSC Papenburg0-0
Hunfeld,JosefaSC Papenburg0-0
Iken,JelkeSC Aurich0-0
Kendziorra,NilsSK Königsspringer Emden0-0
Kuczewski,RolfSC Papenburg0-0
Kühn,NiklasSV Esens0-0
Labecka,KitijaSC Papenburg0-0
Lenger,JuliaSC Papenburg0-0
Maiwurm,CarlaSC Papenburg0-0
Maiwurm,ChristineSC Papenburg0-0
Meyer,JoeSC Aurich0-0
Nee,JaronSC Papenburg0-0
Ochs,RuthSC Papenburg0-0
Päben,PaulSC Aurich0-0
Pech,LauraSC Papenburg0-0
Pech,PaulSC Papenburg0-0
Peek,GiselaSC Papenburg0-0
Peek,RainerSC Papenburg0-0
Pichol,KevinSC Aurich0-0
Pietras,KajetanSC Papenburg0-0
Pietras,Ksawera DanielaSC Papenburg0-0
Saathoff,MickVfR Heisfelde e.V.0-0
Schipper,KennethSC Papenburg0-0
Schirocki,JosefSC Papenburg0-0
Schlegel,BjörnSC Papenburg0-0
Schönbohm,KenoSV Esens0-0
Schulte,TammoSC Papenburg0-0
Spekker,JakobSC Papenburg0-0
Spekker,SilasSC Papenburg0-0
Stern,MarlenSC Papenburg0-0
Ta,Hoai NamSK Königsspringer Emden0-0
IMTorma,RobertSV Esens0-02480
Vaduva,Raisa AnemonaSC Papenburg0-0
van Hettinga,TadoSC Aurich0-0
Voigts,JohannaSC Papenburg0-0
Wildermann,JohannaSC Papenburg0-0
Wildermann,TristanSC Papenburg0-0
Willms,BeenkeSV Esens0-0
Winter,AlexanderSK Königsspringer Emden0-0
Zhinipotoku,LedriSC Aurich0-0
Zimmermann,TobiasVfR Heisfelde e.V.0-0